Google Maps

Mit dem Laden der Karte akzeptieren Sie die Datenschutzerklärung von Google.
Mehr erfahren

Karte laden

Mitglieder & Werkstätte

52 Mitglieder gefunden
Dorte Peymann
Dorte Peymann
Schmuck
Ostertorsteinweg 60
28203 Bremen
Martin Wilmes
Martin Wilmes
Holz
Künstler:innenhaus Bremen
Am Deich 68-69
28199 Bremen
Christoph Martin
Geflecht
Im Dorfe 1
27243 Colnrade OT Beckstedt
Marco Klopsch
Holz
Nordwohlder Dorfstraße 29
27211 Bassum
Jutta Klein
Jutta Klein
Keramik
Hinterm Fang 8
27211 Bassum
Gisela Seliger
Schmuck
Heideweg 16
27721 Ritterhude
Friederike Sensfuss
Textil
Am Mühlenberg 3
28870 Fischerhude
Danni Schwaag
Danni Schwaag
Schmuck
Hohentorsheerstraße 51a
28199 Bremen
Frauke Alber
Frauke Alber
Keramik
Schweizer Str. 4b
28203 Bremen
Hergen Böttcher
Hergen Böttcher
Holz
im Garagenweg
Schweizer Str. 4a
28203 Bremen
Christel Heimbucher
Christel Heimbucher
Textil
Schoolpat 7
26209 Hatten-Munderloh
Elisabeth Hubert
Textil
Elisabeth-Segelken-Straße 18
28357 Bremen
Claudia Craemer
Claudia Craemer
Keramik
Im Krummen Ort 4
28870 Fischerhude
Hats on Stage
Hats on Stage
Textil
Brunnenstraße 37
28203 Bremen
Bernd Lichtenstein
Bernd Lichtenstein
Glas
Kolpingstraße 16
28195 Bremen
Sabine Rasper
Sabine Rasper
Papier
Scholen 53
27251 Scholen
Sabine Kratzer
Sabine Kratzer
Keramik
Scholen 53
27251 Scholen
Elsa Töbelmann und Henning Greve
Elsa Töbelmann und Henning Greve
Metall
Schnepker Str. 9
28857 Syke
Christoph Diemer
Gerät, Schmuck
Am Mühlenbach 4
28865 Lilienthal
Ulfert Hillers
Ulfert Hillers
Keramik
Werderstraße 61
28199 Bremen
Sigrid Grote
Keramik
Werderstraße 61
28199 Bremen
Ruprecht Holsten
Metall
Kirchstraße 7
27367 Horstedt
Pia Leuchtmann
Pia Leuchtmann
Schmuck
(Up den Höfen)
Auf den Häfen 12-15
28203 Bremen
Birgit Drücker
Birgit Drücker
Papier
Am Wall 75-76
28195 Bremen
Caroline Krose
Gerät, Schmuck
Arensburgstraße 30
28211 Bremen
Annika Paul
Annika Paul
Keramik
Wulwesstraße 12
28203 Bremen
Reinhard Ose
Reinhard Ose
Metall
Wilmannsberg 37
28757 Bremen
Claudia Ose
Claudia Ose
Schmuck
Wilmannsberg 37
28757 Bremen
Margret Ewert
Keramik
Hagstedt 28A
49429 Visbek
Wolf Ewert
Wolf Ewert
Keramik
Hagstedt 28A
49429 Visbek
Antje Obreiter
Schmuck
Marterburg 55-58
28195 Bremen
Bernd Fischer
Bernd Fischer
Keramik
Bodenheimer Str. 6
28199 Bremen
Cordula Bünger
Cordula Bünger
Textil
Werkstatt in der ersten Etage
Alexanderstraße 9-10
28203 Bremen
Arne Leucht
Arne Leucht
Holz
Holunderstraße 4
28816 Stuhr
Julia und Nicola Hübotter
Julia und Nicola Hübotter
Textil
Schnitträume
Am Wall 164
28195 Bremen
Maike Eisenhauer
Maike Eisenhauer
Schmuck
Am Wall 164
28195 Bremen
Elisabeth Krützkamp
Elisabeth Krützkamp
Schmuck
Auf den Häfen 90
28203 Bremen
Peter Heidhoff
Peter Heidhoff
Holz
Föhrenstraße 76-78
28207 Bremen
Atelier Rofoogar
Textil
Feldstraße 160
28203 Bremen
Andrea Petry
Textil
Horner Str. 92
28203 Bremen
Gunda Schürmann
Gunda Schürmann
Schmuck
Tanzwerder 92
28199 Bremen
Teresa Rieger
Keramik
Carl-Ronning-Straße 2
28195 Bremen
Katharina Bertzbach
Katharina Bertzbach
Keramik
Im Krummen Ort 10
28870 Fischerhude
Jutta Assmann
Schmuck
Fedelhören 103
28203 Bremen
Laura Niemeier
Laura Niemeier
Keramik
Kornstraße 108
28201 Bremen
Susanne Vorsprecher
Susanne Vorsprecher
Schmuck
Am Schäferhof 6
28759 Bremen
Katja Stelljes
Katja Stelljes
Stein
Die Werkstatt befindet sich im Lloyd Industriepark
Richard-Dunkel-Straße
28199 Bremen
Erich Hergert
Schmuck
Schnoor 21
28195 Bremen
Ilona Löhr
Schmuck
Hauptstraße 56
49577 Ankum
Ursula Jaeger
Textil
Albersstraße 18
28209 Bremen
Angela Dödtmann
Angela Dödtmann
Glas
Böttcherstraße 8
28195 Bremen
Ute Ihlenfeldt
Ute Ihlenfeldt
Holz
Hermannstraße 113
28201 Bremen